Skip to content
Bid Sheet
Bookmarks
Search
Auction
Menu Toggle
Complete catalogue
Single lots
Collections
Coins
All the world – Stock
After sale
Results
Schedule
Information
Menu Toggle
Payment Methods
About us
Menu Toggle
Our Team
Selling
Contact
Götz 407th Auction - Single lots
Denmark
Denmark (4)
Denmark (3)
Postferry Parcelstamps (1)
Show more
Countries (8)
Europe (4)
Scandinavia (4)
Conditions (4)
Never hinged (2)
Unused (1)
Used (1)
Categories
Categories
Denmark (4)
Denmark (3)
Postferry Parcelstamps (1)
Show more
Countries (8)
Europe (4)
Scandinavia (4)
Conditions (4)
Never hinged (2)
Unused (1)
Used (1)
Customize
Items per page:
Sort by:
Default sorting
Price (high to low)
Price (low to high)
Lot no. (descending)
Lot no. (ascending)
Denmark
Denmark
Denmark
Lot
2987
2II
200.00
2 Sk. blau 1851, allseits breitrandiges, sehr farbfrisches Exemplar, sauber entwertet mit Dreiring-NS "1" in tadelloser Erhaltung, mehrfach
2 Sk. blau 1851, allseits breitrandiges, sehr farbfrisches Exemplar, sauber entwertet mit Dreiring-NS "1" in tadelloser Erhaltung, mehrfach signiert. Schönes Exemplar dieser seltenen Marke! Mi. 1.000,- €
Lot
2988
125
25.00
50 Öre olivgrau tadellos **. Mi. 140,- €
Denmark
Denmark Postferry Parcelstamps
Denmark
Lot
2989
125
25.00
Lot
2990
8
40.00
50 Öre olivgrau 1922 sauber ungebraucht, geprüft Pfenninger. Mi. ca. 200,- €
Categories
Categories
Denmark (4)
Denmark (3)
Postferry Parcelstamps (1)
Show more
Countries (8)
Europe (4)
Scandinavia (4)
Conditions (4)
Never hinged (2)
Unused (1)
Used (1)
Menu Toggle
Complete catalogue
Results
Schedule
Information
About us
Menu Toggle
Our Team
Selling
Contact
Bid Sheet
Bookmarks
Search
Bid Sheet
Bookmarks
Search